Обновление    

24 августа 2011

   

Воронеж:

  1. МОУ "Гимназия № 5"
  2. МОУ "Гимназия им. А. Платонова"
  3. МОУ "СОШ № 88 с УИОП"
  4. МОУ "Лицей № 4"
  5. МОУ "Лицей "МОК № 2""
  6. МОУ "СОШ № 57"
  7. МОУ "Гимназия № 6"
  8. МОУ "СОШ № 34 с УИОП"
  9. МОУ "Лицей № 2"
  10. МОУ "Гимназия им. А. В. Кольцова"
  11. МОУ "СОШ № 28 с УИОП"
  12. МОУ "СОШ № 10"
  13. МОУ "Лицей № 1"
  14. МОУ "СОШ № 24"
  15. ФГОУ СПО "Воронежский ГППК"
  16. МОУ "Гимназия № 2"
  17. МОУ "Гимназия № 7 им. В. М. Воронцова"
  18. МОУ "СОШ № 80"
  19. МОУ "СОШ № 48 с УИОП"
  20. МОУ "СОШ № 30"
  21. МОУ "СОШ № 96"
  22. МОУ "Лицей № 6"
  23. МОУ "СОШ № 22"
  24. ВОИПКиПРО
  25. МОУ "СОШ № 39"
  26. ВОИПКРО-ИТО
  27. МОУ "СОШ № 27 с УИОП"
  28. МОУ "СОШ № 11 им. А.С.Пушкина"
  29. ВГПГК
  30. МОУ ДОД ЦДОД "Реальная школа"

Нововоронеж:

  1. МОУ "СОШ № 4"

Новохоперск:

  1. МОУ "Новохоперская гимназия № 1"
  2. НОУ "Ш-И № 2 ОАО "РЖД""
  3. МОУ "Новохоперская СОШ № 91"
  4. МОУ "Новохоперская ООШ"

Павловск:

  1. МОУ "Павловская СОШ № 2"
  2. МОУ "Павловская СОШ с УИОП"
  3. МОУ "Павловская базовая НОШ"

Аннинский район:

  1. МОУ "Новонадеждинская СОШ"
  2. МОУ "Новокурлакская СОШ"
  3. МОУ "Старочигольская СОШ"
  4. МОУ "Никольская СОШ"
  5. МОУ "Аннинский лицей"
  6. МОУ "Бродовская СОШ"
  7. МОУ "Островская СОШ"
  8. МОУ "Новожизненская ООШ"
  9. МОУ "Березовская СОШ"
  10. МОУ "Хлебородненская СОШ"
  11. МОУ "Садовская СОШ № 2"
  12. МОУ "Николаевская СОШ"
  13. МОУ "Садовская СОШ № 1" (Садовое)
  14. МОУ "Нащёкинская СОШ" (Нащекино)                
  15. МОУ "Аннинская СОШ № 3" (Анна)
  16. МОУ "Архангельская СОШ" (Архангельское)
  17. МОУ "Аннинская СОШ № 6" (Анна)
  18. МОУ "Васильевская СОШ"
  19. МОУ "Рамоньская СОШ"
  20. МОУ "Аннинская СОШ № 1"

Бобровский район:

  1. МОУ "Хреновская СОШ № 1"
  2. МОУ "Коршевская СОШ"
  3. МОУ "Ясенковская СОШ"
  4. МОУ "Песковатская ООШ"
  5. МОУ "Анновская ООШ"
  6. МОУ "Бобровская СОШ № 3"
  7. МОУ "Шишовская СОШ"
  8. МОУ "Верхнеикорецкая СОШ"
  9. МОУ "Никольская СОШ"
  10. МОУ "Семено-Александровская СОШ"
  11. МОУ "Бобровская СОШ № 2"
  12. МОУ "Бобровская СОШ № 1"
  13. МОУ "Шестаковская СОШ"
  14. МОУ "Пчелиновская СОШ"
  15. МОУ "Хреновская СОШ № 2"
  16. МОУ "Сухо-Березовская СОШ"
  17. МОУ "Октябрьская СОШ"
  18. МОУ "Чесменская СОШ"
  19. МОУ "Юдановская СОШ"
  20. МОУ "Мечетская СОШ"
  21. МОУ "Липовская СОШ"

Богучарский район:

  1. МОУ "Богучарская СОШ № 1"
  2. МОУ "Луговская СОШ"
  3. МОУ "Дьяченковская СОШ"
  4. МОУ "Богучарский лицей"
  5. МОУ "Монастырщинская СОШ"
  6. МОУ "Подколодновская СОШ"
  7. МОУ "Твердохлебовская СОШ"
  8. МОУ "Радченская СОШ"
  9. МОУ "Журавская ООШ"               
  10. МОУ "Богучарская СОШ № 2"

Борисоглебский район:

  1. МОУ "СОШ № 22" (Горелка) - неверный район
  2. МОУ "Борисоглебская гимназия № 1"
  3. МОУ "СОШ № 10"
  4. МОУ "Губарёвская СОШ"
  5. МОУ "Воскресеновская ООШ"
  6. МОУ "Тюковская СОШ"
  7. МОУ "СОШ № 4"
  8. МОУ "СОШ № 11"
  9. МОУ "Ульяновская СОШ"
  10. МОУ "СОШ № 3"
  11. МОУ "Боганская СОШ"
  12. МОУ "Махровская СОШ"
  13. МОУ "ООШ № 9"
  14. МОУ "СОШ № 12"
  15. МОУ "СОШ № 6"
  16. МОУ "Петровская СОШ"
  17. МОУ "Борисоглебский центр образования"
  18. МОУ "Чигоракская СОШ"
  19. МОУ "Макашевская СОШ"
  20. МОУ "Танцырейская СОШ"
  21. МОУ "Третьяковская СОШ"
  22. МОУ "СОШ № 13"
  23. МОУ "СОШ № 5"
  24. МОУ "Миролюбская ООШ"

Бутурлиновский район:

  1. МОУ "Бутурлиновская СОШ № 7"
  2. МОУ "Клеповская СОШ"
  3. МОУ "Васильевская СОШ"
  4. МОУ "Бутурлиновская ООШ № 9"
  5. МОУ "Колодеевская СОШ"
  6. МОУ "ООШ № 2"
  7. МОУ "Карайчевская ООШ"
  8. МОУ "Гвазденская СОШ"

Верхнемамонский район:

  1. МОУ "Нижнемамонская СОШ № 1"
  2. МОУ "Верхнемамонская СОШ"
  3. МОУ "Осетровская ООШ"
  4. МОУ "Ольховатская СОШ"
  5. МОУ "Мамоновская СОШ"
  6. МОУ "Дерезовская СОШ"
  7. МОУ "Русскожуравская СОШ"
  8. МОУ "Лицей с. Верхний Мамон"
  9. МОУ "Лозовская СОШ"
  10. МОУ "Приреченская ООШ"

Верхнехавский район:

  1. МОУ "Плясоватская ООШ"
  2. МОУ "Углянская ООШ"
  3. МОУ "Большеприваловская СОШ"
  4. МОУ "Верхнелуговатская СОШ"
  5. МОУ "Верхнехавская СОШ № 3"
  6. МОУ "Семёновская СОШ"
  7. МОУ "Александровская СОШ"
  8. МОУ "Углянская СОШ"
  9. МОУ "Первовасильевская СОШ"
  10. МОУ "Спасская СОШ"
  11. МОУ "Росташевская СОШ"
  12. МОУ "Шукавская СОШ"
  13. МОУ "Правохавская СОШ"
  14. МОУ "Сухогаевская СОШ"
  15. МОУ "Верхнехавская СОШ № 1"
  16. МОУ "Нижнебайгорская СОШ"
  17. МОУ "Богословская ООШ"
  18. МОУ "Парижскокоммунская СОШ"
  19. МОУ "Никоновская ООШ"
  20. МОУ "Малосамовецкая ООШ"
  21. МОУ "Нижнемазовская ООШ"
  22. МОУ "Малоприваловская ООШ"
  23. МОУ "Верхнемазовская СОШ"

Воробьевский район:

  1. МОУ "Новотолучеевская ООШ"

Грибановский район:

  1. МОУ "Алексеевская СОШ"
  2. МОУ "СОШ № 2" (Кордон Грибановский)
  3. МОУ "Краснореченская ООШ"
  4. МОУ "Павловская ООШ"
  5. МОУ "Большеалабухская СОШ"
  6. МОУ "Верхнекарачанская СОШ"

Калачеевский район:

  1. МОУ "Манинская СОШ"
  2. МОУ "Заброденская СОШ"
  3. МОУ "Калачевская СОШ № 1"
  4. МОУ "Колосовская СОШ"
  5. МОУ "Краснобратская СОШ"
  6. МДОУ "Манинский ДС № 1"      
  7. МОУ "Калачеевский ЦО "Контакт""
  8. МОУ "Советская ООШ"
  9. МОУ "Черноземная СОШ"
  10. МОУ "Ильинская ООШ"
  11. МОУ "Новомеловатская СОШ"
  12. МОУ "Переволочанская ООШ"
  13. МОУ "Дерезовская НОШ"
  14. МОУ "Калачеевская СОШ № 6"
  15. МОУ "Пироговская ООШ"
  16. МОУ "Семёновская СОШ"
  17. МОУ "Коренновская СОШ"
  18. МОУ "Ширяевская СОШ"
  19. МОУ "Медвеженская ООШ"
  20. МОУ "Попаснянская ООШ"
  21. МОУ "Калачеевская гимназия № 1"
  22. МОУ "Подгоренская СОШ"
  23. МОУ "Новокриушанская СОШ"
  24. МОУ "Заводская СОШ"

Каменский район:

  1. МОУ "Евдаковская СОШ"
  2. МОУ "Тхоревская ООШ"
  3. МОУ "Каменская СОШ № 2"
  4. МОУ "Тимирязевская ООШ"
  5. МОУ "Крутчанская ООШ"
  6. МОУ "Каменская СОШ № 1 с УИОП"
  7. МОУ "Трёхстенская ООШ"
  8. МОУ "Дегтяренская ООШ"
  9. МОУ "Пилипянская ООШ"
  10. МОУ "Карпенковская СОШ"
  11. МОУ "Коденцовская ООШ"
  12. МОУ "Сончинская ООШ"
  13. МОУ "Волчанская ООШ"
  14. МОУ "Ольховлогская ООШ"
  15. МОУ "Татаринская СОШ"
  16. МОУ "Щербаковская ООШ"
  17. МОУ "Марковская СОШ"

Кантемировский район:

  1. ОГОУ НПО "ПУ № 46"
  2. МОУ "Кантемировская ООШ"
  3. МОУ "Касьяновская СОШ"
  4. МОУ "Митрофановская СОШ"
  5. МОУ "Писаревская СОШ"
  6. МОУ "Таловская СОШ"
  7. МОУ "Охрозаводская СОШ"
  8. МОУ "Кантемировский лицей"
  9. МОУ "Новомарковская СОШ"
  10. МОУ "Скнаровская ООШ"

Каширский район:

  1. МОУ "Каширская СОШ"
  2. МОУ "Колодезянская СОШ"

Лискинский район:

  1. МОУ "СОШ № 4" (Лиски)
  2. МОУ "Копанищенская СОШ"
  3. МОУ "Краснознаменская СОШ"
  4. МОУ "Прогимназия № 1" (Лиски)
  5. МОУ "СОШ № 10" (Лиски)
  6. МОУ "Совхозная СОШ"
  7. МОУ "Среднеикорецкая СОШ"
  8. МОУ "Аношкинская СОШ"
  9. МОУ "Тресоруковская СОШ"
  10. МОУ "Вторая Сторожевская СОШ"
  11. МОУ "Добринская СОШ"
  12. МОУ "СОШ № 11" (Лиски)
  13. МОУ "СОШ № 12" (Лиски)
  14. МОУ "Дивногорская СОШ" (Селявинский с/с)
  15. МОУ "Нижнемарьинская СОШ"                           
  16. МОУ "СОШ № 2" (Лиски)
  17. МОУ "Петропавловская СОШ"
  18. МОУ "Коломыцевская СОШ"
  19. МОУ "Вознесеновская СОШ"
  20. МОУ "Высокинская СОШ"
  21. МОУ "Щученская СОШ"
  22. МОУ "Почепская СОШ"
  23. МОУ "Колыбельская СОШ"
  24. МОУ "Троицкая СОШ"
  25. МОУ "Краснознаменская СОШ"
  26. МОУ "СОШ № 15"
  27. МОУ "Среднеикорецкая СОШ"
  28. МОУ "Селявинская ООШ"        
  29. МОУ "Бодеевская СОШ"
  30. МОУ "СОШ № 1" (Лиски)
  31. МОУ "Лисянская СОШ"
  32. МОУ "Ковалёвская СОШ"
  33. МОУ "Владимировская СОШ"
  34. МОУ "Залуженская СОШ"
  35. МОУ "Нижнеикорецкая СОШ"
  36. НУДО "Центр Интерлингва"
  37. МОУ "Дракинская СОШ"
  38. МОУ "Давыдовская СОШ"
  39. МОУ "Ермоловская СОШ"
  40. МОУ "Старохворостанская СОШ"

Нижнедевицкий район:

  1. МОУ "Нижнедевицкая СОШ"
  2. МОУ "Курбатовская СОШ"
  3. МОУ "Першинская СОШ"
  4. МОУ "Лесополянская СОШ"
  5. МОУ "Нижнедевицкая гимназия"
  6. МОУ "Синелипяговская СОШ"
  7. МОУ "Михневская СОШ"
  8. МОУ "Вязноватовская СОШ"
  9. МОУ "Верхнетуровская СОШ"
  10. МОУ "Кучугуровская СОШ"
  11. МОУ "Нороворотаевская ООШ"
  12. МОУ "Хвощеватовская СОШ"
  13. МОУ "Новоольшанская ООШ"
  14. МОУ "Кучугуровская ООШ"
  15. МОУ "Острянская СОШ"

Новоусманский район:

  1. МОУ "Никольская СОШ"
  2. МОУ "Масловская СОШ"
  3. МОУ "Новоусманский лицей"
  4. МОУ "Рождественско-Хавская СОШ"

Новохоперский район:

  1. МОУ "Терновская СОШ"
  2. МОУ "Каменка-Садовская СОШ"
  3. МОУ "Алфёровская ООШ"
  4. МОУ "Подгоренская СОШ"
  5. МОУ "Ярковская СОШ"
  6. МОУ "Елань-Коленовская СОШ № 1"
  7. МОУ "Долиновская СОШ"
  8. МОУ "Пыховская СОШ"
  9. МОУ "Березовская ООШ"
  10. МОУ "Елань-Коленовская СОШ № 2"   
  11. МОУ "Троицкая СОШ"

Ольховатский район:

  1. МОУ "Ольховатская СОШ"
  2. МОУ "СОШ № 1" (Ольховатка)
  3. МОУ "Базовская СОШ"
  4. МОУ "Дроздовская СОШ"
  5. МОУ "Марьевская СОШ"
  6. МОУ "Шапошниковская СОШ"
  7. МОУ "Заболотовская СОШ"
  8. МОУ "Караяшниковская СОШ"
  9. МОУ "Назаровская ООШ"
  10. МОУ "Степнянская СОШ"
  11. МОУ "Новохарьковская СОШ"
  12. МОУ "Юрасовская ООШ"
  13. МОУ "Бугаёвская ООШ"
  14. МОУ "Копанянская ООШ"
  15. МОУ "Марченковская ООШ"

Острогожский район:

  1. МОУ "СОШ № 2" (Острогожск)
  2. МОУ "Копанищенская ООШ"
  3. МОУ "Ближнеполубянская ООШ"
  4. МОУ "Девицкая ООШ"
  5. МОУ "Коротоякская СОШ"
  6. МОУ "Покровская СОШ"
  7. МОУ "Хохол-Тростянская ООШ"
  8. МОУ "Веретьевская СОШ"
  9. МОУ "Гниловская ООШ"
  10. МОУ "Петропавловская СОШ"
  11. МОУ "Солдатская СОШ"
  12. МОУ "Волошинская ООШ"
  13. МОУ "Побединская СОШ"
  14. МОУ "Кривополянская СОШ"
  15. МОУ "СОШ № 1"
  16. МОУ "Урывская СОШ"
  17. МОУ "Нижнеольшанская СОШ"
  18. МОУ "Сторожевская СОШ"
  19. МОУ "Рыбинская ООШ"
  20. МОУ "ООШ № 5"
  21. МОУ "Мастюгинская СОШ"
  22. МОУ "СОШ № 6"
  23. МОУ "Терновская ООШ"
  24. МОУ "СОШ № 4"
  25. МОУ "СОШ № 8"
  26. МОУ "Шубинская СОШ"
  27. МОУ "Дальнеполубянская ООШ"
  28. МОУ "Петренковская ООШ" 
  29. МОУ "Криниченская ООШ"
  30. МОУ "Болдырёвская ООШ"
  31. МОУ "В(С)ОШ" (Острогожск)
  32. МОУ "Березовская ООШ"

Павловский район:

  1. МОУ "Гаврильская СОШ"
  2. МОУ "Александровская СОШ"
  3. МОУ "Петрвоская СОШ"
  4. МОУ "Лосевская СОШ № 1"
  5. МОУ "Лосевская СОШ № 2"
  6. МОУ "Березковская ООШ"
  7. МОУ "Елизаветовская СОШ"
  8. МОУ "Воронцовская СОШ"
  9. МОУ "Ливенская ООШ"
  10. МОУ "Николаевская ООШ"
  11. МОУ "А-Донская СОШ"
  12. МОУ "Переезднянская НОШ"
  13. МОУ "Бабковская ООШ"
  14. МОУ "Данильская ООШ"
  15. МОУ "Казинская СОШ"
  16. МОУ "Русско-Буйловская СОШ"
  17. МОУ "Покровская СОШ"
  18. МОУ "Песковская ООШ"
  19. МОУ "Черкасская ООШ"

Панинский район:

  1. МОУ "Октябрьская СОШ"
  2. МОУ "Перелешинская СОШ"
  3. МОУ "Михайловская СОШ"

Петропавловский район:

  1. МОУ "Петропавловская СОШ"
  2. МОУ "Красносёловская СОШ"
  3. МОУ "Бычковская СОШ"
  4. МОУ "Новобогородицкая ООШ"
  5. МОУ "Новотроицкая СОШ"
  6. МОУ "Старокриушанская СОШ"
  7. МОУ "Березняговская СОШ"
  8. МОУ "Новолиманская СОШ"
  9. МОУ "Куйбышевская ООШ"
  10. МОУ "Песковская СОШ"
  11. МОУ "Петропавловская НОШ"
  12. МОУ "Краснофлотская СОШ"
  13. МОУ "Старомеловатская СОШ"
  14. МОУ "Дедовская ООШ"

Поворинский район:

  1. МОУ "Песковская СОШ"
  2. МОУ "СОШ № 1" (Поворино)
  3. МОУ "Поселковская СОШ"
  4. МОУ "Рождественская СОШ"
  5. МОУ "Самодуровская ООШ"
  6. МОУ "Песковская ООШ № 1"
  7. МОУ "Байчуровская СОШ"
  8. МОУ "Каменская ООШ"
  9. МОУ "Поворинская ООШ"
  10. МОУ "Вихляевская СОШ"
  11. МОУ "СОШ № 3"
  12. МОУ "Октябрьская СОШ"
  13. МОУ "СОШ № 2"
  14. МОУ "Песковская ООШ № 2"
  15. МОУ "Ильменская СОШ"
  16. МОУ "Мазурская ООШ"

Подгоренский район:

  1. МОУ "Подгоренская СОШ № 1"
  2. МОУ "Первомайская ООШ" (Суд-Николаевка)
  3. МОУ "Берёзовская СОШ" (Красный Восход)
  4. МОУ "Скорорыбская ООШ" (Большой Скорорыб)
  5. МОУ "Гончаровская ООШ"
  6. МОУ "Сапринская ООШ"
  7. МОУ "Юдинская ООШ"
  8. МОУ "Подгоренская СОШ № 2"
  9. МОУ "Семейская ООШ"

Рамонский район:

  1. МОУ "Рамонская СОШ № 2"

Репьевский район:

  1. МОУ "Репьевская СОШ"
  2. МОУ "Истобенская СОШ"
  3. МОУ "Платавская СОШ"
  4. МОУ "Новосолдатская СОШ"
  5. МОУ "Россошанская СОШ
  6. МОУ "Бутырская СОШ"
  7. МОУ "Краснолипьевская СОШ"
  8. МОУ "Колбинская СОШ"
  9. МОУ "Усть-Муравлянская СОШ"
  10. МОУ "ООШ" (Россошки)

Россошанский район:

  1. МОУ "Лицей № 11" (Россоши)
  2. МОУ "СОШ № 10" (Россоши)
  3. МОУ "СОШ № 1" (Россоши)
  4. МОУ "СОШ № 25 с УИОП"
  5. МОУ "Поповская СОШ"
  6. МОУ "Морозовская СОШ"
  7. МОУ "Александровская СОШ"
  8. МОУ "Кривоносовская СОШ"
  9. МОУ "Шекаловская ООШ"
  10. МОУ "Архиповская СОШ"
  11. МОУ "Новокалитвенская СОШ"
  12. МОУ "Лизиновская СОШ"
  13. МОУ "Началовская СОШ"
  14. МОУ "Жилинская СОШ"
  15. МОУ "Терновская ООШ"
  16. МОУ "Екатериновская ООШ"
  17. МОУ "Лицей № 4" 
  18. МОУ "Старокалитвенская СОШ"
  19. МОУ "Нагоренская ООШ"
  20. МОУ "Копанская ООШ"
  21. МОУ "Алейниковская ООШ"
  22. МОУ "Евстратовская СОШ"

Семилукский район:

  1. МОУ "Девицкая СОШ"
  2. МОУ "Семилукская СОШ № 1 с УИОП"
  3. МОУ "Стерлицкая СОШ"
  4. МОУ "Нижневедугская СОШ"

Таловский район:

  1. МОУ "Докучаевская СОШ"
  2. МОУ "1-Абрамовская СОШ"
  3. МОУ "Никольская СОШ"
  4. МОУ "Чигольская СОШ"
  5. МОУ "Синявская СОШ"
  6. МОУ "Верхнетишанская СОШ"
  7. МОУ "Казанская СОШ"
  8. МОУ "Михинская ООШ"
  9. МОУ "Каменностепная СОШ"
  10. МОУ "2 Абрамовская СОШ"
  11. МОУ "Шанинская СОШ"
  12. МОУ "Орловская СОШ им. И.Ф. Жужукина"
  13. МОУ "Тереховская СОШ"

Терновский район:

  1. МОУ "Николаевская ООШ"
  2. МОУ "Тамбовская СОШ"
  3. МОУ "Новокирсановская СОШ"
  4. МОУ "Никитовская ООШ"
  5. МОУ "Дубровская СОШ"
  6. МОУ "Полянская ООШ"
  7. МОУ "Терновская СОШ № 1"
  8. МОУ "Костино-Отдельская СОШ"
  9. МОУ "Алешковская СОШ"
  10. МОУ "Новотроицкая СОШ"
  11. МОУ "Русановская СОШ"
  12. МОУ "Липяговская СОШ"
  13. МОУ "Терновская СОШ № 2"
  14. МОУ "Поповская ООШ"
  15. МОУ "Александровская СОШ"
  16. МОУ "Народнинская СОШ"
  17. МОУ "Братковская СОШ"
  18. МОУ "Кисельнская ООШ"
  19. МОУ "Есиповская СОШ"
  20. МОУ "Козловская СОШ"
  21. МОУ "Терновская ООШ"

Хохольский район:

  1. МОУ "Хохольский лицей"
  2. МОУ "Костенская СОШ"
  3. МОУ "Староникольская СОШ"
  4. МОУ "Хохольская СОШ"
  5. МОУ "Яблоченская СОШ"
  6. МОУ "Орловская СОШ"
  7. МОУ "Оськинская СОШ"
  8. МОУ "Архангельская ООШ"
  9. МОУ "Кочетовская ООШ"

Эртильский район:

  1. МОУ "Больше Добринская СОШ"
  2. МОУ "Эртильская СОШ с УИОП"
  3. МОУ "Перво-Эртильская СОШ"
  4. МОУ "Щучинская СОШ"
  5. МОУ "Эртильская СОШ № 3"
  6. МОУ "Красноармейская ООШ"
  7. МОУ "Копыльская ООШ"
  8. МОУ "Буравцовская СОШ"
  9. МОУ "Ячейская СОШ"
  10. МОУ "Эртильская В(С)ОШ"
  11. МОУ "Ростошинская СОШ"
  12. МОУ "Первомайская СОШ"       
  13. МОУ "Сергеевская ООШ"
  14. МОУ "Самовецкая СОШ"           
  15. МОУ "Битюг-Матреновская СОШ"
  16. МОУ "Борщево-Песковская СОШ"
  17. МОУ "Соколовская СОШ"
  18. МОУ "СОШ № 1" (Эртиль)
  19. МОУ "Марьевская ООШ"